Les convocations
U19 DHU17 A DDS PHASE 2U17 B D2 PHASE 2U17 C D3 PHASE 2U17 FutsalU15 A D1 PHASE 2U15 B D3 PHASE 2U15 C D3 PHASE 2
LieuBASSE GOULAINELes HerbiersMONTAIGU Max bossis  Montaigu M.BOSSISLa roche (herbe)Treize Septiers
Date22/04/201722/04/201722/04/201700/00/000000/00/000023/04/201723/04/201723/04/2017
Heure du match16:00:0015:00:0015:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:00:0010:00:0010:00:00
Heure du RDV13:45:0013:30:0014:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:50:0008:10:0008:40:00
AdversaireBASSE GOULAINELes HerbiersGJ Tiffauges  GJ ASSONESOF 2GJ ASSON 2
1HUC ValentinMORICEAU LucasNAUCHE Romain LAUNAY MatthisBARBEAU J.CHATELLIER C.GROLLIER L.
2HERVOUET ValentinGAUTHIER SamuelDUGAST JulienGODARD ThomasFOESSEL KilianBRACHET T.RICHARD M.PINEAU L.
3DELAVAUD MatteoBOILLEAU BaptisteCHARBONNEAU MaxenceLANAVERRE SamDENIS LucasLETUTOUR A.KARAKAS S.MITRIDATE D.
4JAUNET AxelPICORIT EvanMANDIN ErwanGUERIN HugoMAUPIN BenjaminDUGAST A.GIRARD E.GOURAUD E.
5GRIS ThomasBOLTEAU EnzoCOLOMBI Erwan TREMAUDANT ThéoMADEC H.TROGER C.LEROUX M.
6SIRET QuentinPIVEAU RomainPINEAU Corentin BROSSAUD NathanMANORE N.GANRY F.FONTENEAU L.
7PINEAU MathisMARBOEUF LilianGUILLOTEAU KévinCHATELLIER PierreRISPOLI TenessyFRANCHISET A.MESLIN A.RIGAUDEAU F.
8BOUSSEAU AntoineGUINAUDEAU MathieuDOLPHIN SonyBOURCIER TtristanPASZKOWSKI LéoPOUPET Q.GILLOT C.RINEAU A.
9GOURRAUD AntoineLEBRAS MathéoCHAUVET Louis  TRAVANUT E.VILLENEUVE W.BOUCHAUD T.
10BOUAUD ThomasMARQUIS AdrienALLAIN Hugo  GOUIN A.COUSTRE M.BOURGET K.
11BELAHMITI ElyesTEILLET HugoFRANCHETEAU Antonin  HERVOUET T.PIVETEAU I.RAYNARD N.
12TINGUY FlorianBaptiste RichardVINET Cléo  GAUTREAU F.PAVAGEAU C. (U13)BOUCHER E.
13 BERGER AdrianBELHAMITI Naïm  WARNECK A.GUILLET A. (U13)BATARD N.
14 ALBERT DorianGUICHETEAU Pierre  GABIN L.STUDER A. (U13)DUGAST M.
15        
Transport    Arbitre: RICHARDMITRIDATE
Transport    Arbitre: PIVETEAUDUGAST
Transportparents dispôs   Bar: MESLINGOURAUD
Transport      Il manque une voiture!RIGAUDEAU
Transport       GROLLIER
Dirigeant GUERIN Pierrepineau julienAnthony Billaud Anthony GUILETChristophe GILLOTDUGAMIN Bastien
Dirigeant BOLTEAU Karlmartineau gwenHervé Francheteau Philippe MADECHervé RICHARDDimitri RAYNARD
DirigeantABJEAN XavierGAUTHIER Benoîtgratton mickael CHAUVEAU DavidBaptiste LIARDValentin ANDREManue BÂTARD
DirigeantSIRET Didier   BLANC Maxime   
DirigeantHUC Stéphane       
Bandeau_Calendrier
Bandeau_Boutique
Bandeau_Stages_Printemps
Bandea_ Mondial
Bandeau_Stages_Ete